Hey, what's going on?

Silabus Kuliah Fisika FMIPA ITB

Posted by Syeilendra Pramuditya on May 4, 2009

Saya heran juga, kenapa sampai saat ini (2009/5/4) di website resmi fisika itb ko ga ada silabus kuliah nya ya?? padahal kan itu termasuk penting banget, bahkan di internet kayanya ga ada loh silabus kuliah fisika itb, udah saya coba google berkali2, tetep ga ktemu2! aneh..

Jadi barangkali ada yang kebetulan lagi nyari, silahkan download di link berikut (versi ini udah agak jadul):

http://www.scribd.com/doc/25675730/Silabus-Kuliah-Fisika-FMIPA-ITB

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: